Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-11-06 | Shadow Mountain Park | 5000m | 18:58 | 5th · 1st on team | 118.1 | +0.073 | |
| 2021-10-29 | Shadow Mountain Park | 5000m | 18:53 | 5th · 1st on team | 120.2 | +0.073 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-23 | Mt. San Antonio College | 4715m | 17:36 | 7th · 1st on team | 117.7 | +0.077 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-01 | Shadow Mountain Park | 5000m | 19:38 | 20th · 1st on team | 114.1 | +0.073 | CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-25 | Ponderosa Golf Course | 5000m | 19:14 | 59th · 1st on team | 113.6 | +0.045 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-04-03 | Sierra Lutheran High School | 5000m | 21:44 | 11th · 5th on team | 106.8 | +0.103 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-03-26 | Incline Middle School | 5000m | 20:30.1 | 7th · 3rd on team | 111.4 | +0.077 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-03-20 | Damonte HS | 4828m | 20:46 | 34th · 10th on team | 99.6 | +0.028 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-11-09 | Rancho San Rafael | 5000m | 18:22 | 12th · 5th on team | 120.0 | +0.065 | RSR |
| 2019-11-02 | Rancho San Rafael | 5000m | 18:19 | 9th · 5th on team | 119.7 | +0.065 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-26 | Mt. San Antonio College | 4715m | 17:56 | 10th · 3rd on team | 116.9 | +0.077 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2019-10-19 | Johnson-Springview Park | 3218m | 11:02.9 | 1st · 1st on team | 114.4 | -0.001 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-10-12 | Pacific Grove HS | 5000m | 18:21.8 | 6th · 1st on team | 115.9 | +0.029 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-10-04 | Shadow Mountain Park | 5000m | 18:57 | 43rd · 6th on team | 115.8 | +0.073 | CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-19 | Fernley HS | 5000m | 19:18 | 10th · 5th on team | 118.8 | +0.129 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-11-03 | Veterans Memorial Park | 5000m | 19:07.6 | 18th · 7th on team | 113.9 | +0.046 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-10-26 | Rancho San Rafael | 5000m | 19:05 | 8th · 4th on team | 116.3 | +0.065 | CR CSR |
| 2018-10-13 | Johnson-Springview Park | 3700m | 12:57.1 | 9th · 5th on team | 113.7 | -0.016 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-10-06 | Pacific Grove HS | 5000m | 18:33.8 | 3rd · 1st on team | 114.6 | +0.029 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-21 | Feather River Parkway | 5000m | 18:45 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 118.8 | +0.075 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-14 | North Tahoe HS | 4506m | 20:42.7 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 111.3 | +0.265 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-10-12 | Kahle Community Park | 2816m | 17:47 | 2nd · 1st on team | 75.0 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-10-06 | Pau-Wa-Lu Middle School | 4023m | 15:25 | 2nd · 1st on team | 124.1 | +0.019 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-09-28 | South Tahoe High School | 3379m | 13:18.7 | 4th · 2nd on team | 126.3 | +0.070 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-09-15 | Incline Middle School | 2896m | 11:14 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 128.6 | +0.091 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-09-08 | North Tahoe HS | 3122m | 12:55.9 | 5th · 2nd on team | 131.4 | +0.197 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-10-14 | Kahle Community Park | 3540m | 15:16 | 16th · 4th on team | 124.7 | +0.143 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-09 | North Tahoe HS | 3122m | 13:49.8 | 17th · 4th on team | 124.7 | +0.197 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
2015 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-10-16 | Kahle Community Park | 3540m | 15:45 | 27th · 7th on team | 119.8 | +0.143 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-09-11 | North Tahoe HS | 3122m | 16:49.6 | 60th · 12th on team | 103.7 | +0.197 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-21 | NIAA 2A State Championship | 800m | 2:06.97 | 4th · 1st on team | 123.8 | -0.001 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2022-05-21 | NIAA 2A State Championship | 400m | 53.81 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.001 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-05-14 | NIAA Northern 2A Regionals | 800m | 2:08.53 | 3rd · 1st on team | 122.3 | -0.001 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-05-14 | NIAA Northern 2A Regionals | 400m | 53.86 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.001 | PR SR |
| 2022-05-07 | Carson Invite | 800m | 2:12.93 | 7th · 1st on team | 118.6 | -0.003 | |
| 2022-05-07 | Carson Invite | 400m | 55.49 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.003 | |
| 2022-04-30 | Bob Shaffer Track Classic | 400m | 55.6 | 14th · 1st on team | — | +0.004 | |
| 2022-04-29 | Kays Ostrom Invite | 800m | 2:08.64 | 7th · 1st on team | 120.4 | -0.015 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-25 | 3A League Meet (Truckee, Fallon @ South Tahoe) | 800m | 2:12.89 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.5 | +0.001 | RSR |
| 2022-04-16 | Northwest Invite | 400m | 56.54 | 15th · 1st on team | — | +0.003 | |
| 2022-04-08 | Colfax Invitational | 400m | 56.77 | 12th · 1st on team | — | -0.011 | |
| 2022-04-01 | Vern Regier Invitational | 400m | 55.48 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.010 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-01 | Vern Regier Invitational | 800m | 2:12.34 | 2nd · 1st on team | 117.6 | -0.010 | SR RSR |
| 2022-03-26 | Thunder Invitational | 800m | 2:14.38 | 16th · 1st on team | 114.4 | -0.024 | SR RSR |
| 2022-03-26 | Thunder Invitational | 1600m | 5:06.11 | 33rd · 2nd on team | 112.0 | -0.024 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-03-19 | Mark Smith"Smitty" Track & Field Classic | 3200m | 12:02.77 | 1st · 1st on team | 107.1 | +0.019 | SR RSR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-22 | NIAA Northern 2A Region Championships | 800m | 2:10.17 | 6th · 3rd on team | 121.4 | -0.000 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-05-15 | Sparks, N. Valley at Truckee | 1600m | 5:14.47 | 7th · 3rd on team | 112.6 | +0.004 | |
| 2021-05-07 | Colfax Invitational | 1600m | 5:08.36 | 13th · 4th on team | 113.2 | -0.011 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-05-07 | Colfax Invitational | 800m | 2:13.15 | 6th · 3rd on team | 117.5 | -0.011 | PR SR RSR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-11 | NIAA Northern 3A-2A-1A Championships | 3200m | 11:31.42 | 8th · 3rd on team | 110.3 | -0.006 | |
| 2019-04-27 | Bob Shaffer Track Classic | 3200m | 11:28.66 | 6th · 2nd on team | 113.1 | +0.014 | RSR |
| 2019-04-19 | Carson JV Invitational | 800m | 2:23.15 | 4th · 1st on team | 109.9 | -0.003 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-19 | Carson JV Invitational | 1600m | 6:44.22 | 52nd · 5th on team | — | -0.003 | SR |
| 2019-04-19 | Carson JV Invitational | 3200m | 12:02.38 | 14th · 1st on team | 105.9 | -0.003 | |
| 2019-04-13 | Northwest Invitational | 1500m | 4:59.18 | 32nd · 3rd on team | 110.3 | +0.003 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2019-03-21 | John "O" Invite | 3200m | 11:27.24 | 4th · 2nd on team | 109.9 | -0.012 | ★PR SR RSR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-16 | TAH-NEVA Championship | 800m | 2:23.3 | 1st · 1st on team | 131.3 | -0.003 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-05-16 | TAH-NEVA Championship | 1600m | 5:38.08 | 2nd · 1st on team | 122.7 | -0.003 | PR SR |
| 2018-05-10 | Tah-Neva League Meet - Carson | 1600m | 5:55 | 3rd · 1st on team | 120.0 | +0.019 | |
| 2018-05-10 | Tah-Neva League Meet - Carson | 800m | 2:31 | 1st · 1st on team | 127.7 | +0.019 | |
| 2018-05-03 | Tah-Neva League Meet - Sth Tahoe | tj | 29-09 | — | — | +0.001 | |
| 2018-05-03 | Tah-Neva League Meet - Sth Tahoe | 800m | 2:24 | 3rd · 1st on team | 131.2 | +0.001 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-05-03 | Tah-Neva League Meet - Sth Tahoe | 1600m | 5:39 | 2nd · 1st on team | 123.2 | +0.001 | PR SR |
| 2018-04-26 | Tah-Neva League Meet - Pau Wa Lu | tj | 28-05 | — | — | +0.030 | |
| 2018-04-26 | Tah-Neva League Meet - Pau Wa Lu | 800m | 2:31 | 1st · 1st on team | 128.9 | +0.030 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-04-26 | Tah-Neva League Meet - Pau Wa Lu | 1600m | 5:49 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.3 | +0.030 | PR SR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-05-17 | TAH-NEVA Championships | tj | 28-06.00 | — | — | -0.003 | |
| 2017-05-17 | TAH-NEVA Championships | 800m | 2:41.42 | 8th · 2nd on team | 116.7 | -0.003 | PR SR RSR |
| 2017-05-17 | TAH-NEVA Championships | 1600m | 6:10.18 | 18th · 2nd on team | 112.3 | -0.003 | PR SR |
2016 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-05-18 | TAH-NEVA Championships at CHS | 1600m | 6:32.08 | 17th · 1st on team | 105.9 | -0.003 | PR SR RSR |
| 2016-05-18 | TAH-NEVA Championships at CHS | 100m | 15.41 | 46th · 2nd on team | — | -0.003 | ★PR SR |
| 2016-05-18 | TAH-NEVA Championships at CHS | 400m | 1:16.36 | 26th · 4th on team | — | -0.003 | PR SR |