Cross Country
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-03-27 | Meadowdale High School | 5000m | 17:04 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 124.4 | -0.009 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-03-24 | Lynndale Park | 4000m | 14:37 | 4th · 2nd on team | 121.5 | +0.055 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-03-10 | Hamlin Park | 4000m | 14:21.8 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 129.1 | +0.101 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-03-03 | Mountlake Terrace High School | 4023m | 14:40.9 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 124.5 | +0.082 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-11-02 | South Whidbey Middle & High School | 5000m | 18:09.9 | 46th · 3rd on team | 121.2 | +0.040 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-10-26 | Lakewood HS | 5000m | 17:45.2 | 84th · 3rd on team | 121.1 | +0.014 | SR CSR |
| 2019-10-12 | Lakewood HS | 5000m | 18:08.8 | 154th · 1st on team | 117.7 | +0.014 | SR CSR |
| 2019-10-05 | Cedarcrest Golf Course | 5000m | 18:09.7 | 145th · 2nd on team | 118.6 | +0.019 | SR CSR |
| 2019-10-02 | Lynndale Park | 4506m | 16:45 | 6th · 2nd on team | 123.1 | +0.089 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-26 | Kamiak HS | 4184m | 15:12 | 11th · 3rd on team | 123.4 | +0.072 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-21 | Camp Rilea National Guard | 5000m | 19:48 | 22nd · 1st on team | 127.2 | +0.191 | ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-14 | Civic Stadium | 3218m | 11:41.7 | 35th · 1st on team | 116.3 | +0.043 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-05 | Lynndale Park | 3150m | 12:12 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 116.5 | +0.098 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-10-27 | South Whidbey Middle & High School | 5000m | 18:26.7 | 55th · 2nd on team | 119.9 | +0.040 | CR CSR |
| 2018-10-20 | Lakewood HS | 5000m | 17:42 | 109th · 1st on team | 121.8 | +0.014 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-10-10 | Ballinger Park | 5000m | 18:15.8 | 16th · 2nd on team | 122.4 | +0.051 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-03 | Lynndale Park | 4506m | 17:10 | 8th · 2nd on team | 119.7 | +0.089 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-29 | Cedarcrest Golf Course | 5000m | 18:07 | 144th · 1st on team | 119.7 | +0.019 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-22 | Camp Rilea National Guard | 5000m | 22:44 | 88th · 2nd on team | 112.2 | +0.191 | CR CSR |
| 2018-09-19 | Valley View Middle School | 4667m | 18:15 | 23rd · 2nd on team | 118.7 | +0.089 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-15 | South Whidbey Middle & High School | 5000m | 18:59.3 | 69th · 2nd on team | 116.8 | +0.040 | SR CSR |
| 2018-09-12 | Hamlin Park | 5000m | 20:05.2 | 15th · 2nd on team | 117.6 | +0.109 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-08 | Civic Stadium | 3218m | 12:02.3 | 38th · 1st on team | 113.5 | +0.043 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-05 | Lynndale Park | 3150m | 13:04 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 108.9 | +0.098 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-10-28 | South Whidbey Middle & High School | 5000m | 18:53.6 | 66th · 3rd on team | 116.1 | +0.040 | CR CSR |
| 2017-10-21 | Lakewood HS | 5000m | 18:27.4 | 128th · 3rd on team | 116.8 | +0.014 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2017-10-11 | Ballinger Park | 5000m | 18:45.7 | 23rd · 3rd on team | 118.6 | +0.051 | CR CSR |
| 2017-10-07 | Lakewood HS | 5000m | 18:45.2 | 32nd · 1st on team | 114.2 | +0.014 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2017-10-04 | Everett Memorial Stadium | 4634m | 17:01 | 24th · 3rd on team | 117.1 | +0.020 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-09-27 | Lynndale Park | 4506m | 18:08 | 20th · 3rd on team | 114.3 | +0.089 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2017-09-20 | Hamlin Park | 5000m | 19:08.6 | 28th · 3rd on team | 122.3 | +0.109 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-16 | South Whidbey Middle & High School | 5000m | 19:49.3 | 73rd · 2nd on team | 111.1 | +0.040 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-13 | Hamlin Park | 5000m | 22:18.8 | 17th · 3rd on team | 104.5 | +0.109 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2017-09-09 | Civic Stadium | 3218m | 12:27 | 36th · 1st on team | 107.4 | +0.043 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-06 | ESD Championship | 3200m | 10:29.8 | 2nd · 1st on team | 117.7 | -0.035 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2021-05-06 | ESD Championship | 1600m | 4:49.8 | 3rd · 1st on team | 118.0 | -0.035 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2021-04-29 | Meadowdale vs. Shorewood at Shoreline Stadium | 3200m | 10:51.41 | 1st · 1st on team | 113.4 | -0.036 | |
| 2021-04-29 | Meadowdale vs. Shorewood at Shoreline Stadium | 800m | 2:13.73 | 1st · 1st on team | 113.5 | -0.036 | ★PR SR |
| 2021-04-22 | Archbishop Murphy - Meadowdale vs. Mountlake Terrace | 1600m | 4:53.84 | 2nd · 1st on team | 115.8 | -0.035 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-04-22 | Archbishop Murphy - Meadowdale vs. Mountlake Terrace | 800m | 2:17.68 | 4th · 2nd on team | 110.8 | -0.035 | SR |
| 2021-04-15 | Meadowdale, Mountlake Terrace vs. Lynnwood | 3200m | 10:51.38 | 1st · 1st on team | 113.8 | -0.035 | SR |
| 2021-04-15 | Meadowdale, Mountlake Terrace vs. Lynnwood | 400m | 58.59 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.035 | ★PR SR |
| 2021-04-08 | Shorecrest vs. Meadowdale | 1600m | 4:55.58 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 114.8 | -0.036 | SR RSR |
| 2021-04-08 | Shorecrest vs. Meadowdale | 3200m | 11:53.78 | 2nd · 1st on team | 103.2 | -0.036 | SR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-10 | Wesco 3A South Championships Day 2 | 3200m | 10:43.24 | 12th · 1st on team | 116.2 | -0.035 | |
| 2019-05-10 | Wesco 3A South Championships Day 2 | 1600m | 4:53.91 | 21st · 2nd on team | 116.9 | -0.035 | RSR |
| 2019-05-08 | Wesco 3A South Championships Day 1 | 1600m | 4:53.91 | 21st · 2nd on team | 116.5 | -0.035 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-05-03 | Edmonds Woodway, Mountlake Terrace, Lynnwood, Meadowdale @ Edmonds Stadium | 3200m | 10:48.25 | 7th · 1st on team | 113.5 | -0.035 | |
| 2019-05-03 | Edmonds Woodway, Mountlake Terrace, Lynnwood, Meadowdale @ Edmonds Stadium | 1600m | 4:59.96 | 10th · 2nd on team | 113.6 | -0.035 | |
| 2019-04-27 | Shoreline Invitational (COED) | 3200m | 10:41.91 | 48th · 1st on team | 115.1 | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-25 | Edmonds Woodway, Marysville Getchell, Meadowdale @ Edmonds Stadium | 800m | 2:17.03 | 6th · 1st on team | 111.4 | -0.035 | |
| 2019-04-25 | Edmonds Woodway, Marysville Getchell, Meadowdale @ Edmonds Stadium | 1600m | 4:57.46 | 7th · 1st on team | 115.3 | -0.035 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-04-18 | Shorewood, Meadowdale, MLT @ Shoreline Stadium | 800m | 2:16.71 | 4th · 2nd on team | 111.3 | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-11 | Snohomish, Meadowdale, Mountlake Terrace @ Edmonds Stadium | 1600m | 5:04 | 9th · 3rd on team | 112.5 | -0.035 | RSR |
| 2019-03-30 | Kent-Meridian Invitational | 3200m | 11:20.95 | 23rd · 1st on team | 107.6 | -0.042 | |
| 2019-03-28 | SC vs. Meadowdale, Archbishop Murphy | 1600m | 5:10.44 | 1st · 1st on team | 109.6 | -0.036 | |
| 2019-03-21 | Everett & Meadowdale @ Cedarcrest | 1600m | 5:02.18 | 1st · 1st on team | 112.5 | -0.040 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-03-14 | Edmonds Woodway, Meadowdale @ Lake Stevens | 3200m | 10:59.65 | 8th · 1st on team | 111.3 | -0.039 | SR RSR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-11 | WESCO 3A South - Day 2 | 3200m | 10:54.56 | 14th · 1st on team | 112.1 | -0.035 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-05-04 | Edmonds District Championship | 3200m | 11:04.13 | 8th · 2nd on team | 111.0 | -0.035 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-05-01 | WESCO Freshman Championships | 3200m | 11:06.42 | 8th · 1st on team | 110.3 | -0.037 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-04-26 | Edmonds-Woodway vs. Meadowdale vs. Shorecrest | 1600m | 5:14.97 | 13th · 3rd on team | 108.7 | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2018-04-26 | Edmonds-Woodway vs. Meadowdale vs. Shorecrest | 800m | 2:27.8 | 9th · 3rd on team | 102.8 | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2018-04-14 | Terrace Invite | 3200m | 11:18.76 | 33rd · 2nd on team | 109.9 | -0.035 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-04-12 | Meadowdale/Shorecrest at Cascade | 1600m | 5:17.18 | 10th · 4th on team | 107.8 | -0.035 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-03-24 | Kent-Meridian Invitational | 1600m | 5:20.59 | 11th · 1st on team | 105.4 | -0.042 | PR SR |
| 2018-03-22 | Meadowdale, Oak Harbor vs MGHS | 3200m | 11:38.39 | 6th · 1st on team | 106.0 | -0.039 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-03-16 | Edmonds-Woodway, Meadowdale @ Lake Stevens | 1600m | 5:21.38 | 12th · 4th on team | 105.5 | -0.039 | PR SR RSR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-05-18 | SNO KING North Prelim | 800m | 2:43.81 | 16th · 3rd on team | 110.2 | -0.035 | SR RSR |
| 2017-05-18 | SNO KING North Prelim | 1600m | 5:40.1 | 11th · 1st on team | 117.2 | -0.035 | PR R SR RSR |
2016 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-05-19 | SNO-KING NORTH Prelim | 800m | 2:39.39 | 7th · 2nd on team | 113.7 | -0.035 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2016-05-12 | ESD Middle School Championship | 800m | 2:41.86 | 13th · 3rd on team | 111.8 | -0.035 | PR R SR RSR |